No Surname Forename Club/Team Sex Cat BTF DOB EVENT
306 Abbey Graham M H No Cotswold
312 Acha Andrew Cobra Tri M H No 17/10/66 Cotswold
22 Allen Marianne Basinstoke Tri F I 12020 22/05/60 Cotswold
213 Allen Stephen Baskingstoke Tri M I 9865 Cotswold
397 Ambler Ian M F No Cotswold
540 Amies William Cheltenham Tri M G No Cotswold
203 Anderson Stuart Mid Sussex Tri M I 135687 26/03/60 Cotswold
508 Anderson Ben BAD Triathletes M G 134264 Cotswold
620 Andrews Shaun M I No 19/10/64 Cot Novice
297 Appleton Mat M H No Cotswold
79 Arnold Jayne Celtic Tri F G 123551 Cotswold
348 Arnold Paul Celtic Tri M H 123552 28/04/68 Cotswold
481 Arthur Simon M G No Cotswold
215 Attwood Simon Bath Amphibians M I 11655 Cotswold
553 Ayling/Ayling/Jewell Keir/Beverley/Gill KGB M RELAY No Cotswold
514 Babb James M G No 16/07/72 Cotswold
517 Bailey Damian M G No Cotswold
104 Bainbridge Joanne F F No Cotswold
80 Bankes Kate F G No Cotswold
59 Barclay Camilla BADTri F H E133629 16/05/68 Cotswold
347 Barclay Julian M H No Cotswold
619 Barnden Tim M I No 20/01/64 Cot Novice
301 Barnes Nick M H 131732 17/04/66 Cotswold
46 Barnett Dawn F H No 17/05/66 Cotswold
531 Barnett Andrew M G TBA Cotswold
413 Barough Michael Cirencester AC M F No 30/04/78 Cotswold
127 Bartington Suzanne F E E132492 Cotswold
275 Bass John M I No Cotswold
159 Batchelor John COBRA TRI M M 473 Cotswold
108 Bates Catherine F F No Cotswold
396 Bates Andrew M F No 25/11/76 Cotswold
361 Bath Paul M H No 27/12/68 Cotswold
12 bathgate Sue Cheltenham Tri Club F L 2683 Cotswold
161 Bathgate Brian Cheltenham Tri Club M L 1934 28/05/45 Cotswold
486 Baxter Geoff M G No Cotswold
78 Beale Nicola Oxford Tri F G No 19/10/71 Cotswold
112 Beaumont Bryony F F No 26/08/77 Cotswold
37 Bennison Marianne F I No 16/08/64 Cotswold
631 Bent Andy Wootton Bassett Hounds M H No 21/04/68 Cot Novice
525 Berriman Richard Tewkesbury Tri M G No 25/09/73 Cotswold
626 Beton Roland M H 134949 Cot Novice
370 Betts Denis Cheltenham Tri Club M H No 14/09/69 Cotswold
14 Bevan Ann Late Developers F K No Cotswold
492 Bichard Leigh Tewkesbury Tri Club M G E129303 13/02/71 Cotswold
200 Bird Dennis Swindon Triathlon Club M I 131489 Cotswold
453 Bisco Matthew BAD Tri M E 129771 Cotswold
613 Bitmead Paul North Devon Triathletes M I E133360 Cot Novice
66 Black Catherine F H No 29/08/69 Cotswold
576 Blampied Clare Cirencester AC F H No Cot Novice
173 BLUNDELL Michael M K No 16/08/51 Cotswold
265 Blurton Matthew M I No 30/01/64 Cotswold
355 BONEHAM MAXWELL M H No 13/09/68 Cotswold
647 Bonnick George Yate Tristars M Youth 125084 20/09/93 Cot Novice
462 Boon Matt Tri Team Glos M E 12645 15/12/82 Cotswold
17 Booth Cathy Cheltenham Tri Club F J No 20/06/58 Cotswold
332 Bott Sean M H No Cotswold
130 Bowen Beatrice Oxford Tri F E No 27/04/80 Cotswold
170 bowen desmond M L No Cotswold
177 Bower Brian M K E5354 18/09/53 Cotswold
230 Brewster Simon M I No Cotswold
622 Bridgman Andrew M I No Cot Novice
122 Brighton Katie F F No 26/06/79 Cotswold
146 Broomhall Katherine BAD Tri/Fred Baker F E W128759 30/07/82 Cotswold
148 Brown Jessica F E No 20/10/82 Cotswold
410 Brown Leyton M F No 24/04/78 Cotswold
535 Browne Ed M G E125537 16/04/74 Cotswold
247 Browning David Tri Team Glos M I 13712 27/02/63 Cotswold
479 Browning Matt Tri Team Glos M C 15659 Cotswold
421 Bruce Alex M F No Cotswold
433 Bruce-White Nicholas M F No 15/07/79 Cotswold
616 Bryan Alistair M I No 23/06/63 Cot Novice
327 Bullas Julian Cheltenham Tri Club M H No 15/07/67 Cotswold
205 Burridge Anthony M I No 18/06/60 Cotswold
25 Burrows Karen Celtic Tri F I w124045 Cotswold
495 Burt Matt K2 M G No 27/04/71 Cotswold
606 Burton Albany F Youth 124410 Cot Novice
513 Busby Chris BRAT Club M G No Cotswold
70 Bussell Victoria F G No Cotswold
610 Butterworth John M J No Cot Novice
280 Byrnes Paul M I No 30/12/64 Cotswold
55 Cain Jo Benevolent Charity F H No 15/10/67 Cotswold
38 Cameron Di F I TBA Cotswold
382 Campbell Ross M F No Cotswold
244 Cannon Doug M I No 15/11/62 Cotswold
394 Cant Jon BAD Tri M F No 28/07/76 Cotswold
596 Carlson-Hedges Louise F E No Cot Novice
217 Carnaby Adam M I No 29/05/61 Cotswold
583 Carpenter Lisa F G No 14/10/70 Cot Novice
252 Carroll Gerry Cheltenham Tri Club M I No Cotswold
120 Carter Katie F F No 15/04/79 Cotswold
412 Carter Leonard M F No 29/04/78 Cotswold
276 Caunter Gary Torbay Tri M I 125069 14/09/64 Cotswold
648 Caunter Adam M Youth 127852 22/10/93 Cot Novice
339 Cazalet Henry M H No 24/01/68 Cotswold
359 Chamberlain Mark M H No Cotswold
364 Champion Andy M H No 25/02/69 Cotswold
231 CHANDLER RICHARD M I E120061 Cotswold
256 Chandler Tim AVS Tri & Run M I No 17/06/63 Cotswold
257 CHAPMAN Keith M I No Cotswold
323 Chesser Phil M H No 14/05/67 Cotswold
268 Chick Stephen M I 134336 Cotswold
183 Chubb Roger M J No 18/01/55 Cotswold
588 Clack Di F F No 14/06/76 Cot Novice
103 Clark Caroline F F No 15/06/76 Cotswold
496 Clements Greg M G No 29/04/71 Cotswold
47 Cleverly Karen F H No 15/06/66 Cotswold
216 Cleverly Stewart M I E128318 16/04/61 Cotswold
45 Colburn Melanie Celtic Tri F H W131518 28/11/65 Cotswold
376 Collinson Anthony M F No Cotswold
414 Coombes Stephen M F E129676 23/05/78 Cotswold
212 Cooper Steven M I No 28/12/60 Cotswold
107 Cope Laura F F No 13/10/76 Cotswold
264 Coster Andy M I No 18/01/64 Cotswold
26 Cox Chloe Cirencester AC F I 128621 31/08/60 Cotswold
242 Cox Paul M I No 25/10/62 Cotswold
519 Coxwell-Rogers Edward M G No 14/03/73 Cotswold
117 Creaven Eimear F F No 20/05/78 Cotswold
147 Cross Sarah F E No 23/09/82 Cotswold
586 Cross Jo F G No Cot Novice
381 Crowhurst Stuart M F No 23/07/75 Cotswold
373 Cutting Neil Bath Amphibians Tri M H 1.8E+08 25/12/69 Cotswold
90 Dahanukar Rukmini F G No 28/10/73 Cotswold
165 Davidson David High Peak Tri M L 131733 28/05/47 Cotswold
30 Davies Susan Celtic Tri F I No 26/02/62 Cotswold
138 Davies Emma Hereford Tri F E No 27/02/81 Cotswold
225 Davies Alun M I No 16/12/61 Cotswold
385 Davies Gareth M F No 22/10/75 Cotswold
511 Davies Les Cirencester Triathlon Club M G E134647 Cotswold
611 Davis Philip M J No 24/03/57 Cot Novice
76 Day Toni F G No 27/09/71 Cotswold
518 Deane Craig M G No Cotswold
142 Deery Nikki Park Club Tri F E No 23/12/81 Cotswold
84 Derrick Carrie F G No 21/07/72 Cotswold
172 Derrick Brian M L No Cotswold
403 Derrick Gregory M F No Cotswold
476 Derrick Thomas Tri UK M C E128913 23/05/92 Cotswold
342 Desforges Paul M H No 24/03/68 Cotswold
522 Dickson Richard BRAT M G No 14/05/73 Cotswold
239 Diddams Ian M I E135905 27/09/62 Cotswold
538 Digweed Tom M G No Cotswold
224 Dinwoodie Stuart Total Fitness Bath M I TBA 15/12/61 Cotswold
556 Dodsworth/Hawes/Montague James/Andrew/Alan Machine Mentlendorff - BC M RELAY No Cotswold
555 Douthty/Flewitt/Gardner Gavin/Adrian/Derek The Lechlade Centurions M RELAY No Cotswold
585 Duce Sarah F G No Cot Novice
536 Dunne Andrew M G No 18/04/74 Cotswold
119 Durham Nicola F F No Cotswold
374 Dutson Will M H No 18/12/69 Cotswold
272 Dyde Steve Late Developers M I No 15/05/64 Cotswold
93 Eabry Emma F G No Cotswold
329 Eabry Dave M H No 21/08/67 Cotswold
184 East Andy Tri Team Glos M J 15550 24/04/55 Cotswold
477 Eden George M C No Cotswold
571 Eden Rebecca F I No Cot Novice
15 Edgeworth Elaine Cheltenham Tri F J No 18/12/55 Cotswold
379 Edmonds Charlie Playtime Productions Tri Team M F 118858 Cotswold
160 Edwards David Basingstoke Tri M M 748 Cotswold
434 Edwards Dan Baskingstoke Tri M F 125900 24/07/79 Cotswold
425 EGGLETON MARK EGGLETON Swindon Triathlon Club M F No 18/03/79 Cotswold
24 Ellison Shayne Bath Amphibians F I 124467 Cotswold
44 Elsey Maggie F H No 13/07/65 Cotswold
34 Elvidge Victoria F I No Cotswold
238 Elvidge Rusty M I No 18/09/62 Cotswold
608 Elwin James M K No 27/11/51 Cot Novice
480 Emmett Jason West Country Tri M G No 27/01/70 Cotswold
541 Empson Christopher M G No Cotswold
607 Enoch Geoffrey M K No 22/09/50 Cot Novice
542 Essen Daniel M G No 26/11/74 Cotswold
251 EUSTACE Rob M I No Cotswold
363 Eustace Jim M H No Cotswold
166 Evans John Cirencester AC M L 133586 Cotswold
245 Evans Andy Exeter Tri Club M I E130771 Cotswold
261 EVANS Mark Cirencester Tri Club M I e127113 22/11/63 Cotswold
346 Evans Nigel Avon Valley Runners M H 127972 Cotswold
426 Evans Kit M F No 20/03/79 Cotswold
589 Evans Danni F F No Cot Novice
625 Evans Rhys M H No 20/04/66 Cot Novice
43 Eves-Dickins Wendy F H No Cotswold
609 Exall Nigel M J No Cot Novice
291 Eyles Colin Mad Triathlon Club M H No Cotswold
436 Fairweather Edward M F No 19/10/79 Cotswold
81 Farmer Melissa Other F G E131804 15/03/72 Cotswold
587 Farmer Joanna F F No 31/05/76 Cot Novice
360 Farrell Colm M H TBA 24/12/68 Cotswold
50 Ferguson Ailsa F H No 18/01/67 Cotswold
176 Ferris Bob Cirencester AC M K 512 Cotswold
449 Fisher Andrew M E No Cotswold
584 Fitzgerald Jane F G No 21/05/72 Cot Novice
202 Fleck Steve Basingstoke Tri M I No 26/01/60 Cotswold
521 Flindall Richard M G No 17/04/73 Cotswold
570 Foote Faith F I No 17/09/61 Cot Novice
599 Foulerton Emma F D No 22/11/85 Cot Novice
326 Francis Jonathan M H 15965 27/06/67 Cotswold
136 Freeman Sally Cheltenham Tri F E No 13/11/80 Cotswold
498 Freeman Matthew M G No 31/05/71 Cotswold
4 French Mark Tri Team Glos M Elite 122269 19/09/90 Cotswold
192 French Stephen Tri Team Glos M J 16255 26/11/57 Cotswold
294 Fricker Tim Somerset AC M H No 15/12/65 Cotswold
16 Fruen Jane Marlow Striders F J E130790 24/05/56 Cotswold
468 Fruen John Marlow Striders M E TBA Cotswold
233 Fry Marcus Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) M I E120869 Cotswold
523 Fryer Andy M G TBA Cotswold
581 Fryer-Jones Alison Hereford Tri F H No 21/02/68 Cot Novice
143 Gaffney Kelly Newport & E Wales Tri F E BTA Cotswold
98 Gannon Sophie F F NoB Cotswold
209 Gardner Mark M I No 31/10/60 Cotswold
431 Gardner Simon M F No 21/06/79 Cotswold
578 Gay Sera F H No 18/09/66 Cot Novice
317 Gibson Alan M H No Cotswold
450 Gibson Christopher M E No Cotswold
590 Gildea Angela F F No 28/12/76 Cot Novice
88 Giles Sally F G No 28/02/73 Cotswold
367 Giles Tim M H No 23/05/69 Cotswold
1 Gilfillan James Primera-bournemouth.co.uk M Elite 125975 17/10/78 Cotswold
208 Gittins Dai Playtime Productions Tri Team M I E128270 27/09/60 Cotswold
443 Godwin Daniel M E No 23/02/80 Cotswold
258 Gomm Philip Cheltenham Tri Club M I No 22/10/63 Cotswold
390 Good Chris M F No 17/05/76 Cotswold
285 Goodall Paddy M H No Cotswold
229 Gore Richard M I No Cotswold
195 Graham William Benevolent Charity-Evolution M J 133657 14/02/59 Cotswold
271 Gravette Rod M I 130641 Cotswold
141 Gray Jess F E E135492 Cotswold
621 Greatbach Mark M I No 23/11/64 Cot Novice
274 Green Christopher M I No 20/05/64 Cotswold
214 Greenslade Malcolm Somerset RC Tri M I 14315 Cotswold
402 Griffiths Andrew M F No 21/10/77 Cotswold
510 Griffiths Matthew M G E134877 Cotswold
554 Griffiths/Ayling/Griffiths DillwynJon/Aled Good The Bad & The Ugly M RELAY No Cotswold
40 Gunn Sarah F I No 18/12/64 Cotswold
595 Gustafsson Ebba F E No 24/10/82 Cot Novice
206 Gwynne Phil Swindon Triathlon Club M I 10460 20/07/60 Cotswold
132 Haigh Charlotte F E No Cotswold
145 Haigh Elizabeth Cheltenham Tri F E 133488 21/07/82 Cotswold
377 Haigh Paul M F No 29/05/75 Cotswold
5 Hall Doug VOTWO M Elite 13997 29/09/87 Cotswold
56 Hall Kerry Mad Triathlon Club F H No 14/12/67 Cotswold
471 Hall Gareth Newport & E Wales Tri M E TBA Cotswold
534 Halls Chris M G No 23/03/74 Cotswold
89 Hamilton Claire F G No 27/04/73 Cotswold
628 Hamilton-Jones Jonathan M H No 22/03/67 Cot Novice
310 Hammond Derrick M H No 29/09/66 Cotswold
269 Hardy Chris M I No 25/03/64 Cotswold
630 Harris Steven M H No 21/02/68 Cot Novice
565 Harris-Birtles Caroline F J No 22/01/59 Cot Novice
478 Harris-Driscoll Harry M C No Cotswold
171 HARTLEY TREVOR Viceroy Tri Club (VTC) M L 2966 Cotswold
92 Hathway Karen BAD Triathletes F G E121862 Cotswold
94 Hawkins Melanie F G No Cotswold
111 Hawman Abi Cheltenham Tri F F No Cotswold
516 Hawtin Darren M G No 25/09/72 Cotswold
110 Haywood Caroline F F No 14/04/77 Cotswold
305 Haywood Sean M H No 16/06/66 Cotswold
623 Heal Chris M H No 16/03/65 Cot Novice
380 Hele Mattew M F No 21/07/75 Cotswold
270 Henrigsen Troels Late Developers M I No Cotswold
57 Hewlett Janet F H 125728 16/12/67 Cotswold
561 Hickson/Kapp/Millington Penny/Jeff/Ellie The Jellypegs Mixed RELAY No Cotswold
250 Hill Martin M I No 28/03/63 Cotswold
340 Hill Gavin M H No 14/02/68 Cotswold
528 Hill Rob M G No Cotswold
562 Hilton/Wild/Turner Karen/Jane/Paul Tri Skell Mixed RELAY 124155 Cotswold
190 Hiscott Keith M J No 19/08/57 Cotswold
600 Hiscott Sarah F D No 15/10/87 Cot Novice
321 Hobbs Gary M H w133871 25/04/67 Cotswold
460 Hockin James Celtic Tri M E No 23/09/82 Cotswold
300 Hockings-Thompson Steve Tri UK M H e121388 Cotswold
411 Hodgetts Timothy M F No 25/04/78 Cotswold
128 Hogben Tamsin F E No 20/03/80 Cotswold
218 Holdsworth Andrew M I No 29/05/61 Cotswold
179 Holloway Robert Tri UK M K 10471 30/04/54 Cotswold
299 Holmes Barry Playtime Productions Tri Team M H e133680 28/03/66 Cotswold
635 Homer Stephen M G No 25/01/73 Cot Novice
484 Hooper Matt M G No 16/07/70 Cotswold
99 Hopkins Joanne F F No 24/11/75 Cotswold
405 Horton Rob M F No 22/01/78 Cotswold
505 Hortop Daniel Cheltenham Tri M G No 26/02/72 Cotswold
563 Howe/Walker/Philips Sophie/Gary/Steve The Hare And Hounds Mixed RELAY No Cotswold
2 Hughes Garry Tri Team Glos M Elite 134171 17/01/86 Cotswold
537 Hughes Mark M G No 15/05/74 Cotswold
572 Hughes Melody F I No 18/01/63 Cot Novice
491 Humm Jason Cheltenham Tri M G No Cotswold
500 Humphrey Ray M G No 22/10/71 Cotswold
502 Hunt Shaun M G No 14/11/71 Cotswold
415 Hunter Robert M F No Cotswold
198 Hyett Steve Hillingdon Triathletes M J E134565 26/08/59 Cotswold
392 Hyland Giles M F No Cotswold
118 Ingleby Kim BAD Tri F F 128052 24/09/78 Cotswold
49 Jackson Christine Wight Tri F H 12508 16/11/66 Cotswold
574 Jacobs Theresa F I No Cot Novice
650 Jacobs Alex M Youth No Cot Novice
328 Jacques Shaun M H No 31/07/67 Cotswold
391 Jakeman Ian M F No Cotswold
125 Jameson Joanne F F No 31/10/79 Cotswold
254 Jamieson-Black John M I 135378 Cotswold
637 Jarendse Christopher M G No 20/02/74 Cot Novice
459 Jelf Richard M E No Cotswold
320 John Howard M H TBA 24/04/67 Cotswold
236 Johnson Gavin M I No 17/06/62 Cotswold
358 Johnson Phil Tewkesbury Tri M H No Cotswold
497 Johnson Peter Cheltenham Tri Club M G No Cotswold
575 Johnson Nicola F H No Cot Novice
645 Johnson Hayden M Youth No 14/03/93 Cot Novice
20 Johnston Alison F J No Cotswold
253 Johnston Philip M I No 18/04/63 Cotswold
288 Johnston Graham Cheltenham Tri Club M H e123256 16/04/65 Cotswold
372 Johnston Peter M H No 22/11/69 Cotswold
21 Jones Christine Celtic Tri F J W131493 22/12/59 Cotswold
129 Jones Rebecca F E No 20/03/80 Cotswold
210 Jones Ieuan Celtic Tri M I W119494 Cotswold
260 Jones Richard M I No 28/10/63 Cotswold
290 Jones Philip M H No 25/05/65 Cotswold
311 Jones Wayne M H No Cotswold
395 Jones Neil M F No Cotswold
398 Jones Robin M F No 18/05/77 Cotswold
488 Jones Adrian M G No 25/10/70 Cotswold
501 Jones Ian Exeter Tri Club M G 130447 31/10/71 Cotswold
106 Jordan Sarah F F No 23/07/76 Cotswold
149 Joyce Catherine F E No 23/10/82 Cotswold
507 Joyce Stephen M G No 29/03/72 Cotswold
135 Joyner Samantha Bristol And District (BAD) Triathletes F E No 24/10/80 Cotswold
419 Joyner David Bristol And District (BAD) Triathletes M F 129134 Cotswold
Jubb Gillian F I
302 Juffkins Marc M H No 28/04/66 Cotswold
113 Kefford Rebecca F F No 17/10/77 Cotswold
243 Kelly David M I No Cotswold
369 Kelly James M H No 18/07/69 Cotswold
334 Kerfoot Neil Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) M H 130429 28/09/67 Cotswold
273 King Edward M I No 20/05/64 Cotswold
304 King-Smith Richard Late Developers M H No Cotswold
350 Kingwell John M H 120137 17/05/68 Cotswold
544 Kirk Paul M G No 30/12/74 Cotswold
180 Kirley Michael Kingswood Tri M K 118742 Cotswold
314 Knowles Mark M H No 14/11/66 Cotswold
292 KUC Paul M H E126407 23/09/65 Cotswold
296 Lacey Stuart Chiltern Harriers M H No 28/02/66 Cotswold
634 Lammin Stuart M G No Cot Novice
154 Lanham Francesca F D No 18/02/86 Cotswold
429 Latham James M F No 21/04/79 Cotswold
601 Lathbury-Haigh Ysanne F D No 18/08/89 Cot Novice
322 Laud Peter M H No 27/04/67 Cotswold
153 Lavender Sophie F E No Cotswold
163 Law Anthony M L 131361 24/03/47 Cotswold
10 Lawrence Holly Swansea Uni Tri F Elite 128226 25/02/90 Cotswold
259 Lee Andy M I No 26/10/63 Cotswold
191 Leigh David M J No 15/10/57 Cotswold
473 Leith James Bristol And District (BAD) Triathletes M D TBA Cotswold
435 Lennon Christopher M F No 23/09/79 Cotswold
559 Lewis Tony/Ian/Claire Lewis Family Mixed RELAY No Cotswold
85 Leyns Kirsty F G No 26/07/72 Cotswold
336 Lillywhite Ralph M H No 17/10/67 Cotswold
313 Lister Scott M H No Cotswold
58 Little Gill F H No Cotswold
178 Lloyd Anthony Cheltenham Tri M K No Cotswold
283 Lock Martin Somerset RC Tri M H No 26/02/65 Cotswold
573 Lock Kathie Somerset RC Tri F I No 22/09/64 Cot Novice
351 Looker Richard M H No 16/07/68 Cotswold
101 Love Jo Oxford Tri F F No Cotswold
255 Lyttle Mark M I No 16/06/63 Cotswold
116 Macfarland Keira F F No Cotswold
569 Mack Deborah F I No 31/12/60 Cot Novice
286 Mackenzie Hill Rupert M H No Cotswold
48 Maddison Charlotte Oxford Tri F H E134260 22/10/66 Cotswold
227 Maltby John M I No 21/01/62 Cotswold
156 Manners Jenny Cirencester Triathlon Club F C E131704 23/08/90 Cotswold
335 Mansfield Jon Tewkesbury A C M H 10354 30/09/67 Cotswold
267 Marsland Robin M I No 16/02/64 Cotswold
365 Martin Simon Cobra Tri M H E134554 Cotswold
438 Martineu Hugh M F No Cotswold
219 Mason Ashley Playtime Productions Tri Team M I E15460 31/05/61 Cotswold
499 Masters Adam Somerset RC Tri M G 10639 Cotswold
137 Matthews Annie F E No 31/12/80 Cotswold
455 Matthews Ben M E No Cotswold
423 Maunder Richard Plymouth Tri M F No 21/12/78 Cotswold
324 Mayell Bryn M H 120518 Cotswold
633 Mayhew Jason M G No Cot Novice
62 Maylor Kara F H No 15/01/69 Cotswold
295 Maylor Harvey M H No Cotswold
503 McCall Will M G No 23/12/71 Cotswold
362 Mckeaney Paul M H No 20/01/69 Cotswold
371 McKeever Steve Oxford Uni Tri M H E8839 Cotswold
418 McLaughlan Daryn M F No 19/07/78 Cotswold
420 McLeish Stuart Oxford Tri M F No 15/10/78 Cotswold
54 McQue Jacqueline F H No Cotswold
319 McQue Timothy M H No 28/03/67 Cotswold
87 Miall Celia West Country Tri F G 122778 13/11/72 Cotswold
640 Middle Steve M E No 16/06/80 Cot Novice
150 Middleton Kate F E No 24/11/82 Cotswold
246 Midwinter Dale Cheltenham Tri M I No Cotswold
102 Miller Lorraine F F No 25/05/76 Cotswold
308 Miller Jonathan M H No 21/08/66 Cotswold
598 Millerchip Charlotte F D No Cot Novice
580 Mitchell Heather F H e130586 26/06/67 Cot Novice
624 Mitchell Simon M H No Cot Novice
31 Moffatt Anne F I No Cotswold
445 Monaghan Andy Cheltenham Tri M E No 22/04/80 Cotswold
325 Monk David BRAT Tri M H No 17/06/67 Cotswold
249 Moore Ian M I E134733 21/03/63 Cotswold
86 Moorhouse Dawn F G No Cotswold
357 Morgan Tom M H No Cotswold
439 Morgan Matt M F No 16/12/79 Cotswold
466 Morley Rodger M E No 27/08/83 Cotswold
400 Morris Eric M F No Cotswold
509 Morris Justin M G No 22/05/72 Cotswold
532 Morris Stuart M G No Cotswold
547 Morris Trevor M G No Cotswold
577 Morris Janette F H No Cot Novice
550 Morrison/Maquart/Roberts Rebecca/Lucie/Lucy Bouyant Bolly Dollies-BC F RELAY No Cotswold
557 Morton/Richardson/Spencer Philip/Chris/Peter Gaymer Cider Co-BC M RELAY No Cotswold
417 Motley James M F No 19/07/78 Cotswold
552 Neal/Edwards/Lavender Chris/Pete/Steve Dunmore Dads M RELAY No Cotswold
279 Needell Pete M I No 17/10/64 Cotswold
345 Needell Jim M H No Cotswold
162 Nevill John None M L 1390 Cotswold
164 Newman Patrick BAD Tri M L 4732 17/05/47 Cotswold
74 Norbury Katherine F G No Cotswold
493 Norbury Julian M G No 24/02/71 Cotswold
95 Norman Leanne F G No 21/11/74 Cotswold
140 Norris Rachel F E No Cotswold
393 Norris Richard M F No Cotswold
432 Norris Hamish M F No 26/06/79 Cotswold
8 Oag Bobby Oxford Uni Tri M Elite R64 29/06/86 Cotswold
464 ODriscoll Mark M E No Cotswold
124 O'Driscoll Sarah F F No 16/08/79 Cotswold
282 Orde Kevin Cheltenham Tri M H No 15/02/65 Cotswold
604 Padfield Eileen F C No Cot Novice
641 Padfield Oliver M E No 14/08/82 Cot Novice
642 Padfield Brendan M E No Cot Novice
643 Padfield Gregory M D No 16/05/87 Cot Novice
68 Paisley Amy F H No 23/11/69 Cotswold
232 Paki Len M I No 15/05/62 Cotswold
615 Palmer Andrew M I No 30/09/62 Cot Novice
133 Parker Helen F E No Cotswold
168 Parsons Jeremy M L 8301 Cotswold
315 Pay Cameron Cheltenham Tri M H 133309 16/11/66 Cotswold
603 Payling Laura F C No 21/06/92 Cot Novice
614 Payling Andrew M I No 17/01/61 Cot Novice
504 Pearce Darren Bath Amphibians Tri M G No 14/01/72 Cotswold
64 Peek Adele Park Club Tri F H No Cotswold
399 Peevor Richard Celtic Tri M F 133143 Cotswold
338 Penney Damian M H No 28/10/67 Cotswold
568 Perris Kathryn F I No 23/10/60 Cot Novice
612 Perris Stephen M J No Cot Novice
408 Philips Peter M F No Cotswold
278 Phillips Richard Thornbury RC M I 131613 Cotswold
303 Phillips Justin M H No Cotswold
378 Phillips Andrew M F No 23/06/75 Cotswold
237 Philp Bruce Born-To-Tri M I 122578 Cotswold
222 Pierce Mark Tri Team Glos M I No Cotswold
605 Pierce Francesca F Youth No 24/04/93 Cot Novice
387 Pilbeam Nicholas M F No 28/01/76 Cotswold
211 Pinchin Gareth M I No Cotswold
437 Pinchin Robert M F No 27/10/79 Cotswold
489 Pittman Andrew Cheltenham Tri M G No 26/10/70 Cotswold
186 Poole Andy Frome Tri M J 13784 17/04/56 Cotswold
344 Poole Mark Frome Tri M H No Cotswold
441 Potter Nic M F No 28/12/79 Cotswold
330 Pountney Bob Cobra Tri M H E132958 Cotswold
174 Pressley David Exeter Tri Club M K 2929 Cotswold
262 Preston-Jones Jez Cheltenham Tri M I No Cotswold
18 Priborsky Jane F J No Cotswold
307 Price Richard Celtic Tri M H No 31/07/66 Cotswold
636 Price Neil M G No Cot Novice
639 Price Martin M F No Cot Novice
28 Provis Sue F I No Cotswold
204 Pulley Martin M I No Cotswold
470 Purnell Sam M E No Cotswold
52 Quant Nicky Exeter Tri F H 129414 Cotswold
115 Raikes Sally F F No Cotswold
201 Ranger Terry Cirencester AC M I No 20/01/60 Cotswold
167 Ransom David Southampton Tri Club M L E135396 27/01/48 Cotswold
71 Ranson Clare F G No Cotswold
483 Ravenhill Peter M G No 24/06/70 Cotswold
3 Rawlings Jon Tewkesbury Tri Club M Elite 3110 Cotswold
169 Rawlingson Paul M L 4774 27/12/48 Cotswold
618 Rawlinson Nigel M I No 19/10/63 Cot Novice
126 Reed Rebecca F E No 25/02/80 Cotswold
155 Reeves Elizabeth F D No 13/01/87 Cotswold
520 Richards Gavin Bath Amphibians Tri M G No 17/03/73 Cotswold
158 Robbins Lucy Yate Tri-Stars F C E118390 18/09/92 Cotswold
41 Roberts Teresa F H No Cotswold
187 Roberts Mike M J No Cotswold
281 Roberts Kenny I Stroud AC M H No Cotswold
515 Roberts Christopher M G No 23/08/72 Cotswold
651 Roberts Andre M Youth No Cot Novice
458 Robson Simon M E No 25/06/82 Cotswold
472 Rockett Ben M D No 13/12/86 Cotswold
409 Rogers Ian M F No Cotswold
548 Root/Walten/Griffiths Julie/Pauline/Carol The Three Amigos F RELAY No Cotswold
546 Rose Stephen Tewkesbury Tri Club M G No Cotswold
39 Ross Kate BAD Tri F I 9857 Cotswold
121 Routledge Shara F F No 22/05/79 Cotswold
182 Rowland Peter M K No Cotswold
337 Russell Rob M H No 19/10/67 Cotswold
428 Rustige Ian Reigate Priory AC M F No Cotswold
287 Sanders Tony M H No Cotswold
223 Saunders Lewis M I No Cotswold
341 Saunders Mark Basingstoke Tri M H 131616 24/03/68 Cotswold
343 Saunders Robert Tritalk M H 128502 28/03/68 Cotswold
284 Savage Luke M H No Cotswold
266 Scammell David M I 133927 Cotswold
82 Schiess Jayne Celtic Tri F G w133980 Cotswold
463 Scott Ryan Chippenham Wheelers M E No Cotswold
594 Scullion Jessica F E No 18/08/80 Cot Novice
157 Selby Eleanor F C No Cotswold
234 SHACKELL CLIVE Oxford Tri M I No Cotswold
109 Sharp Renata F F No 26/03/77 Cotswold
318 Sharpe Ian M H TBA 16/03/67 Cotswold
67 Shaw Rachel F H No 16/10/69 Cotswold
366 SHIPTON ANDREW M H 124397 Cotswold
42 Short Susan F H No Cotswold
388 Sinton Ed Cirencester AC M F TBA Cotswold
33 Skinner Jane F I No Cotswold
494 Skinner David M G No 20/03/71 Cotswold
6 Slim Nick Tewkesbury Tri M Elite 128062 27/06/77 Cotswold
461 Smart Toby M E No 29/10/82 Cotswold
241 Smethurst Martin M I No 21/10/62 Cotswold
72 Smith Jacqueline F G No Cotswold
185 Smith Nick Somerset RC Tri M J 1295 31/05/55 Cotswold
207 Smith Malc M I No 23/07/60 Cotswold
309 Smith Richard A M H No Cotswold
467 Smith Gavin M E No Cotswold
430 Smyth Kieran M F No 23/04/79 Cotswold
591 Smythe Sarah F F No Cot Novice
354 Sneath Michael M H No Cotswold
240 Snow Sebastian M I No Cotswold
263 Snowball Kevin Cirencester AC M I No 14/12/63 Cotswold
73 Sorensen Britta BAD Triathletes F G E1266618 25/11/70 Cotswold
524 Sowersby Robert M G No 24/09/73 Cotswold
442 Speed-Andrews Jonathan M F No 13/04/75 Cotswold
530 Squires Kim M G 130489 Cotswold
646 Starkey Oliver Tri Team Glos M Youth No Cot Novice
452 Stead Robert M E No Cotswold
582 Steel Sarah F H No Cot Novice
632 Steel Kirk M H No 26/09/69 Cot Novice
401 Stephens Marc M F No 29/09/77 Cotswold
277 Stewart Ian Basingstoke Tri Squad M I E127468 17/09/64 Cotswold
475 Stoddart John Uni Of Bath Tri M D 130687 25/12/88 Cotswold
83 Stone Melanie Celtic Tri F G w133958 27/06/72 Cotswold
226 Strang Gus M I No 14/01/62 Cotswold
188 Straughan Stephen Exeter Tri Club M J E123594 20/02/57 Cotswold
529 STREET Richard M G No 14/12/73 Cotswold
545 Street Damon K2 M G No 17/03/73 Cotswold
422 Stubbs Adam Ashford Tri Club M F 16-8-659865 20/12/78 Cotswold
220 Swani Steve Exeter Tri M I No 14/06/61 Cotswold
298 Sweeney Darren M H E130542 18/03/66 Cotswold
228 Symes David Cheltenham Tri M I 16244 22/01/62 Cotswold
386 Taaffe Kevin M F No Cotswold
527 Tagg Sean M G No 16/11/73 Cotswold
375 Tallini Angus M F No 22/04/75 Cotswold
316 Tanser Mark M H No 26/11/66 Cotswold
151 Taylor Ellie F E No Cotswold
197 Taylor Simon M J No Cotswold
356 Taylor Justin Thornbury RC M H No 18/09/68 Cotswold
454 Taylor Michael M E No 31/05/81 Cotswold
629 Teare Carl RAF Triathlon M H No 16/02/68 Cot Novice
349 Teskey Andy M H No 28/04/68 Cotswold
134 Tetlow Clare Serpentine RC F E No Cotswold
35 Teverson Rachel F I No 21/10/62 Cotswold
77 Thacker Karen F G E11795 16/10/71 Cotswold
144 Thatcher Alice F E No 25/06/82 Cotswold
61 Thomas Claire West Country Triathletes F H 30 24/07/68 Cotswold
407 Thomas Robert M F No 24/02/78 Cotswold
456 Thomas Ryan M E No 21/08/81 Cotswold
485 Thomas Craig M G No Cotswold
526 Thomas James M G E131303 16/10/73 Cotswold
368 Thompson Gary M H No 24/06/69 Cotswold
139 Thomson Alexandra F E No Cotswold
199 Thomson Derek Swindon Tri M J No 13/12/59 Cotswold
465 Thomson David M E No 30/05/83 Cotswold
189 Thorneywork Andrew Liss Runners M J 4852 18/05/57 Cotswold
114 Thorp Carolyn F F No Cotswold
65 Thorpe Mandy F H No Cotswold
446 Tibbles Matthew M E No Cotswold
487 Tiley Jeremy M G No 16/10/70 Cotswold
617 Titcombe Andrew M I No 30/07/63 Cot Novice
404 Todd Stuart M F No 29/12/77 Cotswold
533 Togher Bryan M G E133054 Cotswold
100 Toms Sarah F F No 18/01/76 Cotswold
75 Topham Rebecca F G E135453 25/02/71 Cotswold
333 Towler Stewart M H 9143 17/09/67 Cotswold
13 Townsend Hope Rosalind Worcester Tri F K 3254 Cotswold
440 Tranter John M F No 22/12/79 Cotswold
235 Tresman Simon M I No Cotswold
131 Trollope Alana F E No 31/05/80 Cotswold
427 Trueman Andrew M F No 28/03/79 Cotswold
353 Tuck Paul M H E132390 24/08/68 Cotswold
506 Tucker Matthew M G No Cotswold
627 Tucker Mark M H No Cot Novice
551 Tucker/Price/Lathbury Gretchen/K/R Tucker/Price/Lathbury F RELAY No Cotswold
293 Tunley Neil M H 132694 Cotswold
193 Turner Nick Worcester Tri Club M J 127806 Cotswold
389 Turner Simon M F No Cotswold
444 Vadillo Phil M E No 25/02/80 Cotswold
97 Vallance Claire F F E128957 13/08/75 Cotswold
23 Vuagniaux Alison F I No 31/05/60 Cotswold
602 Vuagniaux Emma F C No 31/05/91 Cot Novice
69 Vyner Carol Celtic Tri F G No 20/02/70 Cotswold
383 Wadlow Philip M F No 26/09/75 Cotswold
384 Wakelam Jason M F No Cotswold
51 Walker Kate F H No 24/01/67 Cotswold
447 Walker Jamie M E

No 16/05/80 Cotswold
96 Walklett Samantha F F No Cotswold
512 Wallace John Cheltenham Tri Club M G No Cotswold
566 Wallace Sue F J No Cot Novice
36 Walmsley Janice Tri Team Glos F I E128709 24/07/64 Cotswold
152 Walsh Emilie F E No 25/09/83 Cotswold
597 Walsh Siobhan F D No 18/02/85 Cot Novice
644 Walton Gregory M C No 15/10/92 Cot Novice
558 Walton/Root/Jewel Garry/Chris/Will Garry/Chris/William M RELAY No Cotswold
416 Ward Roly M F 134145 19/06/78 Cotswold
469 Ward Alan North Devon Tri M E 124116 30/07/84 Cotswold
60 Watkins Clare Park Club Tri F H No 17/06/68 Cotswold
175 Watkins Colin Cheltenham Tri M K 132290 Cotswold
424 Weaver Phil M F No 21/02/79 Cotswold
32 Webber Sandra Thornbury RC F I 15450 25/03/62 Cotswold
451 Webster Daniel M E No 18/11/80 Cotswold
53 Weimar Tracy Bath Amphibians F H 129511 Cotswold
474 Wells Laura M D No 15/02/85 Cotswold
11 Welsh Mary Cheltenham Tri Club F M R29 29/06/44 Cotswold
567 Wemyss Lynda F I No 29/02/60 Cot Novice
649 Wenman Michael Yate Tri-Stars M Youth No Cot Novice
289 Wheeler Stephen M H No 24/05/65 Cotswold
181 White Ron Hogweed Trotters M K e131385 Cotswold
579 Whitton Karen F H No 13/03/67 Cot Novice
560 Wickens/Graham/Phelps Sally/Kevin/Liz The Chillipeppers Mixed RELAY No Cotswold
543 Wildin Keith M G No 16/12/74 Cotswold
9 Wilkinson Victoria Tri Team Glos F Elite E125996 25/12/73 Cotswold
352 Wilkinson Tristan M H No Cotswold
29 Williams Tracey Celtic Tri F I No 16/01/62 Cotswold
194 Williams Ray M J No 25/11/58 Cotswold
482 Williams Steve M G No 23/03/70 Cotswold
539 Williams Daniel M G No Cotswold
592 Williams Emma F F No Cot Novice
221 Wilson Mark Weston AC M I 132375 15/06/61 Cotswold
248 Wilson David M I No 16/03/63 Cotswold
593 Wilson Caroline F F No Cot Novice
638 Wise Anthony M G No 14/09/74 Cot Novice
196 Wiseman Paul M J No Cotswold
105 Withycombe Kim Cirencester AC F F 127624 Cotswold
490 Wolnik Leszek M G E135405 24/11/70 Cotswold
123 Wood Katharine Clapham Chasers F F Yes 24/07/79 Cotswold
63 Woodard Matilda F H No Cotswold
7 Woodgate David VOTWO M Elite 16026 Cotswold
91 Woodman Julie F G No 28/12/73 Cotswold
406 Woodward Chris M F No 20/02/78 Cotswold
19 Yarde Shirley F J 7 24/02/59 Cotswold
27 Yarnold Helen Cheltenham Tri F I 132255 Cotswold
331 Yates Steve M H No Cotswold
448 Yates Max M E No 22/07/80 Cotswold
457 Yates Samuel M E No 30/12/81 Cotswold
549 Yates/Jones/Wickens Maria/jo/Tina Ruff Tuff Stuff F RELAY No Cotswold